COMISSIÓ ADULTA

PRESIDENT
GOSÁLBEZ CUENCA, Carlos 
VICEPRESIDENT ECONOMIC
HERAS CARCELÉN, Carlos 
VICEPRESIDENT I DELEGAT DE MONUMENTS
CASTELLÓ MARTÍNEZ, Kike
TRESORER
HERAS CARCELÉN, Carlos

LOTERIES
GALIANA MACIÁ, María del Carmen
SECRETARI
RODRÍGUEZ ARENAS, Francisco Manuel
DELEGAT DE INFANTILS
MIRA AMORÓS, Antonio Joaquín

DELEGAT FEDERACIÓ
LLEDÓ GALÁN, Alfonso 

BANDERÍ
LLEDÓ ESCLAPÉS, Alfonso


VOCALS
AGUILAR MORENO, Rosa María
AGULLÓ ESPINOSA, Indalecio
AGULLÓ HERRAIZ, Esther

ANDRÉS PRIETO, Raquel
BENEYTO AMAT, Concepción
BERNAT RUIZ, Isabel
BLANCO LAMBEA, Milagros
CAÑIZARES MARTÍNEZ, Antonio
CASTELLÓ PIQUERES, Andrés Vicente
CHECA MARTÍN, Sergio
CLAVEL FERNÁNDEZ - MONTES, Mari Carmen
CLAVEL LIMA, Manuel
FÉREZ ALARCÓN, Rebeca
FERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ, Manuela
FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, Susana
FERNÁNDEZ ROIZ, Miguel Angel
FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, Mª Carmen
GARCÍA ESCUDERO, Antonio J.
GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, Andrés
GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, María
GIL GIL , Victoria
GÓMEZ GARCÍA, Clara Isabel
GÓMEZ LABERTRANDÍE, Mónica
GOSÁLBEZ BLANCO, Víctor M.
GOSÁLBEZ SANCHÍS, Carlos
GOSÁLBEZ SANCHÍS, Isabel 
GUEVARA HIDALGO, Cathy
HERAS CARCELEN, Alicia
IBI PASCUAL, Vicent
JAVALOYES BEVIÁ, Antonio
JAVALOYES ROJO, Leticia
LAINA SILGADO, María Consolación
LAUDE AMBROS, Enrique
LAUDE PÉREZ, Alicia
LESENDE MULA, Jessica
LLEDÓ RODRÍGUEZ, Raquel 
LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, Claudia
LÓPEZ RUIZ, Montserrat
LÓPEZ TOLEDO, Jorge
MARTÍ SANMARTÍN, María Ángeles
MARTÍN SERRANO, Mercedes
MARTÍNEZ AMORÓS, María del Carmen
MARTÍNEZ BENITO, Iván
MEDINA ESTEVE, José Miguel
MILLA CAMACHO, Concepción
MILLA CAMACHO, María del Señor
MIRA AMORÓS, Mª. Paz
MONTEVERDE MARTÍ, Marina
MONTEVERDE MARTÍ, Sandra
NAVARRO PASTOR, Lourdes
OLMOS PÉREZ, María Elena
ORTUÑO NAVARRO, Juan Pedro
ORTUÑO PÉREZ, Carlos Francisco
PALOMARES GÓMEZ, Carmen
PÉREZ NOGUERA, Cristina
PLÁ GALLEGO, Isabel María
PLANELLES FERNÁNDEZ, Natalia
POVEDA MARTÍNEZ, Manuel
REVALIENTE LEAL, María
RICHART PEDRAZA, Olimpia  
RAMOS GIL, Cristina
RAMOS GIL, Lucía 
RAMOS OLIVER, José Juan
RODRÍGUEZ ARENAS, Maria del R.
RODRÍGUEZ YESARES, Elena
ROJO VERGARA, Encarnita
ROSA VIDAL, Irene
ROSA VIDAL, Marina
ROSILLÓ BENEYTO, Laura
ROSILLÓ TOLEDO, Juan
SÁNCHEZ BENITEZ, Juan Francisco
SÁNCHEZ GISBERT, Jessica
SÁNCHEZ JUAREZ, Belén
SÁNCHEZ MARTÍN, Andrea
SÁNCHEZ MARTÍN, Raquel
SÁNCHEZ MARTÍN, Sara
SANCHIS OLUCHA, Ana María
SERRANO BAÑOS, Belén
TALAVERA SEPULCRE, María Luisa
TÉBAR TÉBAR, Alonso
TERRÉS ANIORTE, Mercedes
TORREGROSA LLOPIS, Marina Faz
TORRES SOLER, Emilio
TRIGUEROS ESTAÑ, Juan Francisco
UJEDA BAEZA, Rafael
VARÓ GRANJA, Sergio
VICEDO MILLA, Daniel
VIDAL SAEZMIERA, Juan Carlos
VIGUERAS CABELLO, Rubén
YESARES GARCÍA, Emilia

 

COMISSIÓ INFANTIL

PRESIDENT I DELEGAT FEDERACIÓ
UJEDA LÓPEZ, Ismael

BANDERÍ INFANTIL 
VIDAL RICHART, Siam


VOCALS
ALONSO BAZACO, Lidia
ALONSO RODRÍGUEZ, Paco
ALONSO RODRÍGUEZ, Rocío
ANDREU PLA, Zulema
BODI BENITO, Carlos
CAMPOS GIL, Alba
CAMPOS GIL, Kiko
CANO CHECA, Alba
CANO CHECA, Dafne
CÁNOVAS VARÓ, Alejandro
CÁNOVAS VARÓ, Thiago
CAÑIZARES AGUILAR, Natalia
CANTÓ RAMOS, Marc
CAPARRÓS SÁNCHEZ, Idaira
CAPARRÓS SÁNCHEZ, Valeria
CASTELLÓ JAVALOYES, Kike
CASTELLANOS SIRVENT, Lucía
CASTELLÓ GUEVARA, Jorge
CASTELLÓ GUEVARA, Sara
CASTILLO JAVALOYES, Adrian
CASTILLO JAVALOYES, Aitana
CHECA YAGÜE, Adara
DEVESA LAÍNA, Ainhoa
DEVESA LAÍNA, Lorena
ESPINOSA ESPINOSA, Mara
FERNANDEZ GAMBÍN, Marina
FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ, Lucia
FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ, Miguel Angel
GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, Roberto
GISBERT VELASCO, Cristian
HERAS ALMONTE, Alejandro
HERAS ALMONTE, Ariadne
HERAS ALMONTE, Evelyn
HERNÁNDEZ CLAVEL, Begoña
HERNÁNDEZ CLAVEL, Cristian
HONRADO PASTOR, Lourdes María
HONRADO PASTOR, Rodrigo
ISIDRO PÉREZ, Candela
ISIDRO PÉREZ, Lucía
JAEN ARBONIES, Lucía
JAVALOYES TIJERA, Daniel
JAVALOYES TIJERA, Lucia
JUAREZ MONSERRAT, Lorena
LAUDE PÉREZ, Alejandro
LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, Sofía
MARÍN ALZAMORA, Ingrid
MARTÍN BONASTRE, Patricia
MARTÍNEZ NADAL, Paula
MEDINA BERNAT, José
MEDINA BERNAT, Mario
MENARGUES ANDRÉS, Carla
MENARGUES ANDRÉS, Paula
MIRA GÓMIS, Ana María
MOYA MARTÍNEZ, Sara
PEDRO HERAS, Mario de
PÉREZ PLAZA, Álex
PÉREZ PLAZA, Valeria
PLANELLES FERNÁNDEZ, Marina
REY BONASTRE, Paula
REYES ROSA, Idaira
RODRÍGUEZ ESQUEMBRE, Danae
RODRÍGUEZ MIRA, Alba
RODRÍGUEZ VELASCO, Beatriz
RODRÍGUEZ YESARES, Celia
ROSA VIDAL, Clara
SÁNCHEZ MARTÍN, Marta
SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, Audrey
SERRANO RUEDAS. Raul
SORIANO SÁNCHEZ, Edith
SORIANO SÁNCHEZ, Iván
TERRÉS MARTÍNEZ, Yaiza
TERRÉS MARTÍNEZ, Zaira
TOLEDO SÁNCHEZ, Lucía
TOLEDO SÁNCHEZ, Pablo
TORRES MARTÍNEZ, Adriana
TORTOSA HERRERA, Claudia
UJEDA LÓPEZ, Alba
VARÓ OLMOS, Alberto
VARÓ OLMOS, Carmen
VARÓ OLMOS, Elena
VAZQUEZ LLEDÓ, Naiara
VICEDO MILLA, Elsa
VIDAL RICHART, Irian
VIDAL RICHART, Kenia

 

ADULTS: 98

INFANTILS: 86

TOTAL COMISIONATS: 184

ACTUALITZAT a 03 / 07 / 2017

"Cuando la luna no crece, es que mengua"
Proverbio árabe.